RISULTATI   PRIMA FASE CAMPIONATI ITALIANI CENTRO ITALIA MUAY THAI FIMT

187
Views

ITALY ITALIAN CHAMPIONSHIP FIRST PHASE CENTER MUAY THAI FIMT

Palestra VERSUS ACADEMY

acilia 4 December 2016

 

Was held in the gymnasium Versus Academy Acilia the first phase of the Italian championships of Muay Thai FIMT regarding companies of central Italy. by now, being the Italian Center Committee FIMT tested and operational, the whole thing is done with the utmost precision and looseness. Over 20 meetings gave rise to the first battles in the ring between boys (many young) and girls of different gyms, . . Special thanks to Team Rocchi Fiumicino as a promoter and to all the sponsors who have helped And of course to all the staff of the Committee of Central Italy, Referees, Judges and leaders.

 

 

  1. Light Junior U kg 75 IADAROLA (Team Cappella Papa) vs TUMMINIELLO (Team Rocchi ): equal;
  2. Semifinale Light junior U Kg 60 FONTANA (Team Cesarini) vs FABRIZI (Team Dogg Mezzelani): FONTANA wins;
  3. Semifinale Light U kg 67 GALLO (team Masculine) vs RAIMONDI (Team Cesarini): wins GALLO;
  4. Light U kg 71 RICE (Team Tredici) vs CHIESI (team Verzetti): He wins CHIESI;
  5. Light Junior U Kg 45 ROMANO (Team Tredici) vs ANCINELLI (Team Rocchi): wins ROMANO;
  6. Semifinale Light U Kg 75 RIZZI (Team Tredici) vs CRETI (team Masculine): vince CRETU;
  7. Light U Kg 57 RANIERI (Either team) vs FURY (team Catalano): vince FURY;
  8. Light U kg 60 rejected (Team Seahorses) vs RUSSIAN (Team Della Corte): vince rejected;
  9. Light U Kg 60 Petralia (Team Cappella Papa) vs TIBERIO (team Catalano): wins TIBERIO;
  10. Light U Kg 63,500 AGUILA (Team Seahorses) vs SCUTELLA (Team Rocchi): vince SCUTELLA;
  11. Light U Kg 67 PEPOLI (Team Tredici) vs MACALUSO (Team Seahorses): wins PEPOLI;
  12. Finale Light U kg 75 MESSINA (Team Seahorses) vs CRETU (team Masculine): wins MESSINA;
  13. Finale Light Junior U kg 60 Cusato (Team Hanuman Gym) vs FONTANA (Team Cesarini): vince CUSATO;
  14. Finale Light U kg 67 GUARINO (Team De Luca) vs GALLO (team Masculine): wins GALLO;
  15. Finale kg 63,500 Junior DE ROSSI (Chapel team) vs LENSES (Team Giuliani): wins LENSES;
  16. Light U Kg 60 TRESCA (team Verzetti) vs MUSTADA (Team De Luca): vince TRESCA;
  17. Light Junior U Kg 54 SAVED (Team Tredici) vs Piscopo (Team Della Corte): wins SAVED;
  18. Light D Kg 57 Junior Mariana (Team Tredici) vs. BE (team Verzetti): Marianne wins;
  19. Semifinale Light Junior U Kg 54 CARADONNA (Team Tredici) vs TALAMANCA (Team Cappella Papa): wins CARADONNA;
  20. Classe C U kg 63,500 LEONE (Team Dogg Mezzelani) vs YOUNG (Team Sollazzo): vince LEONE;
  21. Light Junior U kg 60 BECATTINI (Team Cappella Papa) vs PACETTI (Team Rocchi): Vince BECATTINI;
  22. Light D Kg 51 FIORENTINI (Team Tredici) vs MARRA (Team Cesarini): wins FIORENTINI
  23. Finale Light Junior u Kg 54 THIN (Team Amato) vs CARADONNA (Team Tredici): wins CARADONNA;
  24. Light Junior U Kg 63,500 Junior PACETTI J. (Team Rocchi) vs FRILOCCHI (Team Cesarini): vince PACETTI
  25. 62273_4930692754425_1821598034_n

RESULTS FIRST PHASE CENTER ITALY ITALIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS MUAY THAI FIMT