ABBINAMENTI  PROVVISORI   PERFORMANCE   KIDS   22  MAGGIO  FINO MORNASCO  COMO

67
Views

1. SIMONETTI MATTEO (WRESTLERS MILAN) av RIVA GABRIEL (YAMABUSHI GYM)
2. SPINELLI DYLAN (SPARTACUS TEAM) av LOGACHO VACA IKER PAUL (YAMABUSHI GYM)
TORNEO A 3
3. SCOPELLITI ALESSANDRO (YAMABUSHI GYM) av CHILOIRO ILARIA (SCHOOL MARTIAL MUSHIN)
4. …………………………………………………………………… by Zanele DIEGO (YAMABUSHI GYM)
CLASSES 2007/2008 (8-9age) – RAM MUAY + 2 ROUND DA 1’ MIN. E 1’ MIN. REST
5. SAVINO THOMAS (SCHOOL MARTIAL MUSHIN) av FARACI FRANCESCO (YAMABUSHI GYM)
6. Cacciaguerra MOON (WRESTLERS MILAN) by Penzo CRISTIAN (YAMABUSHI GYM)
TORNEO A 3
7. CAMPAIGN LUCAS (SCHOOL MARTIAL MUSHIN) by REBECCA ANGRISANI (WRESTLERS MILAN)
8. ………………………………………………………………………by Zanele CRISTIAN (YAMABUSHI GYM)
9. MAINARDI NICOLAS (SCHOOL MARTIAL MUSHIN) av EPIS GIANLUCA (YOD NAK SU Academy)
CLASSES 2005/2006 (10-11age) – RAM MUAY + 3 ROUND DA 1’ MIN. E 1’ MIN. REST
TORNEO A 3
10. Dascanio STANISLAV (DASCANIO GYM) av phasic SAMUEL (SCHOOL MARTIAL MUSHIN)
11. …………………………………………………………………… av RACITI ANGELO (WRESTLERS MILAN)
12. MARANZANA Patrich (NAK MUAY THAI T. LUGANO) av CESENA KARIM (FIGHT CLUB SEREGNO)
13. DE LORENZO MUZIO (DASCANIO GYM) of ESENGRINI ALESSANDRO (SPARTACUS TEAM)
14. PACE FEDERICO (NAK MUAY T. LUGANO) OF ESPOSITO MIKAEL (SCHOOL MARTIAL MUSHIN)
15. LEONARDO PAPA (BOXING T. LUGANESE) of ESENGRINI LUCA (SPARTACUS TEAM)
16. Caparelli FABIO (THE CIRCLE OF THE WARRIORS) av RATS WILL (SCHOOL MARTIAL MUSHIN)
17. MC RYAN (FIGHT CLUB SEREGNO) D'ALLU 'ALESSANDRO (THE CIRCLE OF THE WARRIORS)
18. ROMAGNA DAVID (SCHOOL MARTIAL MUSHIN) of TODERICO LORIS (SPARTACUS TEAM)
19. MC Cristian (FIGHT CLUB SEREGNO) of ALIJAI AARON (BOXING T. LUGANESE)
20. BALSAMA aLESSIA (WRESTLERS MILAN) av CANGIANOSI EMANUELE (THE CIRCLE OF THE WARRIORS)
21. ALFANO SAMUEL (SCHOOL MARTIAL MUSHIN) av LONDINO MATTIA (MUAY THAI NAK LUGANO
CLASSES 2002/2004 (12-14age)- RAM MUAY + 3 ROUND DA 1’30” MIN.. E 1’ MIN. REST
22. CHILOIRO GIORGIA (SCHOOL MARTIAL MUSHIN) av ANGRISANI LEONARDO (FIGHTERS MI)
23. SALERNO MIKHAIL (FIGHT CLUB SEREGNO) av Barindelli KEVIN (SCHOOL MARTIAL MUSHIN)
CLASSES 1999/2001 (15-17age)- RAM MUAY + 3 ROUND DA 2’ MIN. E 1’ MIN. REST
DISCLOSURE OF MATCHING PERFORMANCE CRITERIA MUAY THAI "NGF"
ARE URGED I SECTOR MANAGERS "NGF" (NEW GENERATION FIMT) THE INDIVIDUAL A.S.D. TO CHECK WITH EXTREME CAUTION WHEN YOU APPLY TO PERFORMANCE;
– DATE OF BIRTH
– SEX
– WEIGHT
– HEIGHT
– NUMBER PERFORMANCE
Assets OF EACH MEMBER. THIS TO AFFORD TO FOLLOW CRITERIA FOR MATCHING AS MORE EQUITABLE AND CORRECT POSSIBLE. SO BEFORE SENDING THE CHECK-IN, ALWAYS CHECK, TIME TO TIME WITH CAUTION DATA ABOVE REQUIRED, WITHOUT USE THE OLD CHECK-IN OF THE PAST PERFORMANCE BECAUSE CHILDREN GROW VERY QUICKLY, "TIME FLIES".
CIOs 'CIRCUMSTANCES AS POSSIBLE YOU WILL ATTEMPT' TO COMPLY WITH THE FOLLOWING DIVISIONS, EXCEPT FOR THOSE SERVING WHERE WILL NOT 'POSSIBLE TO FIND THE COMPETITOR, WILL 'ONE SLIP OF PRIOR DIVISION MANAGER "NGF" THE A.S.D. INTERESTED.
– 1^ Division of 0 a 3 performance
– 2^ Division of 4 a 10 performance
– 3^ Division of 11 performance over…
FURTHER CLARIFICATIONS TO 346/13.500.83
Co-REFERENTE "NGF"
M^ DASCANIO RUGGIERO

Chilorio  3 final

SERVING THE PROVISIONAL PERFORMANCE KIDS 22 May UNTIL MORNASCO COMO