25 MARZO  BRUGHERIO  LOSTOWN  GARAA MAUY THAI  ABBINAMENTI PROVVISORI

122
Views

PERFORMANCE  KIDS  NON AGONITICO

TEAM SOLLEONE     GUSSAGO          FRANCHI

NAK MUAY – CATOZZI       FERRARA         TUROLA

BRIANZA FIGHTING         MONZA    FABRIZIO

BRIANZA FIGHTING         MONZA    RUVOLO

NAK MUAY – CATOZZI       FERRARA         SONCINI

BRIANZA FIGHTING         MONZA    MAIORINO

BRIANZA FIGHTING         MONZA    MASCARO

NAK MUAY – CATOZZI       FERRARA         TUROLA

BRIANZA FIGHTING         MONZA    RUBEN

TEAM SOLLEONE     GUSSAGO          FRANCHI

BRIANZA FIGHTING         MONZA    DE CARLUCCIO

PERFORMANCE  JUNIORS

 

BRIANZA FIGHTING    MONZA     CAPOGRECO      GIANLUCA

TEAM FELICE TARANTO      MUGGIO’  LOMBARDI         CRISTIAN

                           

BRIANZA FIGHTING    MONZA     DINELLA    SIMONE

SAMURAI FIGHT CLUB        FIRENZE    PETRUCCI  ANDREA

                           

                           

BRIANZA FIGHTING    MONZA     RUVOLO    UMBERTO

TEAM MAGGIORI       NAVE BS    MURATI    JASER

                           

                           

TEAM CASTIGLIONI    MARIANO CSE   FRIGERIO  CLAUDIA

NAK MUAY – CATOZZI         FERRARA  MANTOVANI     MARTINA

                           

TEAM MAGGIORI       NAVE BS    MUNTEANU       DANUT

BRIANZA FIGHTING    MONZA     RAVASIO   ROBERTO

 CLASSE  LIGHT   C  -B -A

TURI THAI BUCCINASCO     ELMOGHINI        RAMAN

SARDEGNA         CAGLIARI  BISCEGLIE DAVIDE

                            

BRIANZA FIGHTING    MONZA     IONATA     SIMONE

TURI THAI BUCCINASCO     CESTARI    MASSIMILIANO

                            

NAK MUAY – CATOZZI         FERRARA  RICCI          CAIQUE VITOR

TEAM CASTIGLIONI    MARIANO CSE   VISMARA  ALESSANDRO

                            

VANANDRA MUAY THAY GYM    EMILIA ROMAGNA     SONCINI    ANDREA

CREPALDI  BIELLA       SAMUEL    DI PAOLO

                            

BRIANZA FIGHTING    MONZA     RONCELLI  MATTEO

TEAM FELICE TARANTO      MUGGIO’  LOMBARDI         VALERIO

                            

CARMINATI        MILANO    GIAVARRA         CRISTINA

SAMURAI FIGHT CLUB        FIRENZE    MIGLIONICO      CINZIA

                            

TEAM FELICE TARANTO      MUGGIO’  RIFICI         JONNY

WIN MATCH 2                     

                            

BRIANZA FIGHTING    MONZA     MASCIOCCHI      RICCARDO

ANOUAR KALIMALI    CINISELLO FATHY       NEANA

                            

CREPALDI  BIELLA       JACOPO     JACOPO

SOLLEONE BRESCIA    BOSCHI      ALESSANDRO

                            

BRIANZA FIGHTING    MONZA     MANDRACCHIA ALEX

CREPALDI  BIELLA       MONTE      GIOVANNI

                            

TEAM FELICE TARANTO      MUGGIO’  PIAZZOLA  SIMONE

TEAM CASTIGLIONI    MARIANO CSE   SCANDIZZO        RAFFAELE

                            

AMED WEST       MANTOVA         WEST         AMED

CREPALDI  BIELLA       GRISO        ALBERTO

                            

BRIANZA FIGHTING    MONZA     FERRARI    FEDERICO

DAVIDE SAINI    MILANO    MANSI       GIULIO

MUAY THAI LIGHT  

TURI THAI BUCCINASCO     ELMOGHINI        RAMAN

SARDEGNA         CAGLIARI  BISCEGLIE DAVIDE

                            

BRIANZA FIGHTING    MONZA     IONATA     SIMONE

TURI THAI BUCCINASCO     CESTARI    MASSIMILIANO

                            

NAK MUAY – CATOZZI         FERRARA  RICCI          CAIQUE VITOR

TEAM CASTIGLIONI    MARIANO CSE   VISMARA  ALESSANDRO

                            

VANANDRA MUAY THAY GYM    EMILIA ROMAGNA     SONCINI    ANDREA

CREPALDI  BIELLA       SAMUEL    DI PAOLO

                            

BRIANZA FIGHTING    MONZA     RONCELLI  MATTEO

TEAM FELICE TARANTO      MUGGIO’  LOMBARDI         VALERIO

                            

CARMINATI        MILANO    GIAVARRA         CRISTINA

SAMURAI FIGHT CLUB        FIRENZE    MIGLIONICO      CINZIA

                            

TEAM FELICE TARANTO      MUGGIO’  RIFICI         JONNY

WIN MATCH 2                     

                            

BRIANZA FIGHTING    MONZA     MASCIOCCHI      RICCARDO

ANOUAR KALIMALI    CINISELLO FATHY       NEANA

                            

CREPALDI  BIELLA       JACOPO     JACOPO

TEAM HANUMAN CESANO  MADERNO     BOSCHI      ALESSANDRO

                            

BRIANZA FIGHTING    MONZA     MANDRACCHIA ALEX

CREPALDI  BIELLA       MONTE      GIOVANNI

                            

TEAM FELICE TARANTO      MUGGIO’  PIAZZOLA  SIMONE

TEAM CASTIGLIONI    MARIANO CSE   SCANDIZZO        RAFFAELE

                            

AMED WEST       MANTOVA         WEST         AMED

CREPALDI  BIELLA       GRISO        ALBERTO

                            

BRIANZA FIGHTING    MONZA     FERRARI    FEDERICO

DAVIDE SAINI    MILANO    MANSI       GIULIO

25 MARZO BRUGHERIO LOSTOWN GARAA MAUY THAI ABBINAMENTI PROVVISORI